sodium citrate

sodium citrate

sodium citrate

Synonymy: Citric acid trisodium salt dihydrate

Latin Name: Sodium Citrate,Trisodium citrate

CAS:68-04-2

Molecular Weight: 660.04

Molecular Formula: C6H5Na3O7.2H2O

Purity: 99%

Appearence: White crystalline powder

Package: 25KG/bag

EXW wuhan Price:1$/kg (Quantity above 1ton)

Usage:Sodium citrate is an excellent chelating agent chemically / complexing agent, sodium citrate on the industrial application is the use of this feature

Product Origin:  
Model Number:  
Brand Name:  
   
   

Contact Us

Company Name: Wuhan Yuancheng Tech. Development Co.,Ltd
Contact Person: Kitty Hu
Address: No.496,Zhongshan street,Wuchang district,Wuhan city,Hubei province,China
Zip: 430064
Telephone: 0086-27-68886697
Fax: 0086-27-68886696-879
E-mail: sales01@ycphar.com
Website: http://gx1234.tradeee.com

Send Inquiry

Your Name:
Email:
Your Company:
Country/Area:
Content:
CAPTCHA:
CAPTCHA Image Load new image